Farmersville Grade School

Meghan Allen

FGS 1st Grade Teacher

Amy Bethard

FGS Kindergarten Teacher

Belinda Ernst

FGS Par Professional

Brooke Ernst

FGS Para Professional

Madison Hamby

FGS 1st Grade Teacher

Sara Jenkins

FGS Nurse

Floyd Johnson

FGS Custodial/Bus Driver

Skylar Krager

FGS Early Childhood/Cross Cat

Sarah Lehman

FGS Pre-K Teacher

Jodi Merkel

FGS Secretary

McKenzie Michaelis

FGS PE/Title

Lindsay Pope

FGS Kindergarten Teacher

Shawn Weidner

FGS Title 1 Para Pro

Lincolnwood Jr. / Sr. High

Shawn Andrews

JH/HS Social Studies

Sue Bailey

LW Teacher Aide/Bus Driver

Judy Best

HS Home Ec/Speech/Resource Mgt

Daniel Bonnell

HS Math

Jennifer Burns

JH English/Lit

Robert Card

Lincolnwood Spanish

Ricki Castellanos

P.E./Library Aide

Kassi Charles

Psychologist

Wendy Cook

HS Science

Jessica Deardorff

Life Skills Aide

Monty Elvidge

High School Ag/Outdoor Science

Alexis Emerson

HS Cross Category

Dawn Germann

Lincolnwood Secretary

Will Gunn

JH/HS Social Studies

Madi Harrison

High School English

Crystal Hatley

JH/SH Cross Cat/Life Skills

Debbie Jenkins

JH/HS Math

Chris Lipe

LJHS Cross Cat/Resource

Lori McClung

HS Cross Category

Matt Millburg

JH/HS PE/Drivers Ed

Dee Neisler

6th Grade

Greg Neisler

6th Grade

Verne Pinkston

Lincolnwood Library Para Professional

Becky Rands

HS Cross Category

Sydney Schmidt

HS Biology/JH Science

Dana Schott

Rti/HS English

Ken Schuster

Lincolnwood Principal

Charlotte Spoon

LW Para Professional

Josh Stone

JH/HS PE/Health

Austin Wagahoff

Custodial

Caleb Wagahoff

Custodial

Panhandle Staff

Todd Brown

Maintenance

Elisha Love

Head Cook

Dennis Matli

Bus Driver

Scott Meyer

Bus Driver

Dee Nimmo

FGS Cook

Michelle Roach

Bus Driver

Amanda Seaton

LHS Cook

Bob Straub

District Tech

Jason Wagahoff

Transportation/Buildings/Grounds

Keasha Wagahoff

LW Cashier

Erin Whitman

LHS Cook

Raymond Grade School

Terri Albers

4th Grade

Pam Bails

RGS Teacher Aide

Valerie Beiermann

RGS Title 1 Para Pro

Alyssa DeSpain

3rd Grade

Julie Graham

5th Grade

Jeanne Gunn

Before/After School

Landon Hayes

4th Grade

Carrie Huber

5th Grade

Janice Jones

2nd Grade

JoAnn Klein

Title 1 Para Pro

Susan Koller

RGS Title 1

Carrie Matthews

El Tech

Vanessa Mulch

3rd Grade

Debbie Pasqueno

Teacher Aide

Erica Schoen

RGS Cross Cat

Todd Steele

Custodial/Bus Driver

Kelli Stewart

Speech

Kate Wagahoff

Student Advisor

Erica Watts

RGS Cross Cat/Resource

Joe Webb

Dean

School Board

Mrs. Linda Brown

School Board Secretary

Mr. Scott Cowdrey

School Board Member

Mrs. Heather Millburg

School Board Member

Mrs. Terri Payne

School Board President

Mrs. Dana Pitchford

School Board Vice President

Mr. Gabe Pope

School Board Member

Mr. Brett Slightom

School Board Member

Unit Office

Mr. Aaron Hopper

Superintendent

Mrs. Donna Lemon

Bookkeeper

Mrs. Bev Lipe

District Secretary

Mrs. Sheena Wolfe

District Administrative Assistant